KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (9 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Needle Set - 9 x 13cm Circular Knitting Pin Pairs with Accessories Karbonz Deluxe Set for Beginners, Professionals & Gift Set, Black

Used Offers from

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (9 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 9 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 9 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.59
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 9 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

£112.16
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 9 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£128.07
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 9 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.96
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 9 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£162.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Gift Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes)
£87.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Élan Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Gift Set 3-8mm (10 Sizes)
£147.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)
£73.13
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-6mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (9 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled knitting with the Karbonz Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Needle Set. Crafted from high-strength carbon fiber, these 9 pairs of knitting needles offer the perfect blend of comfort. The sets are available in 2 length options - 13 cm (5") and 10 cm (4") Though lightweight the needles assure durability. The pointed brass tips ensure precise stitch control, making them ideal for all yarn types. The carbon fiber surface allows stitches to glide effortlessly, reducing snags and fatigue. Even the join between needle and cable offers a smooth flow of stitches. The cables that stays relaxed for all your knitting needles. The sleek, carbon fiber knitting needle set packed in a handy grey fabric clutch case is not just functional, it's a true fashion statement, ideal for knitters on the go. Deluxe Set Normal IC 5" (13cm). Set of 9 pairs of Interchangeable Tips. MM Size: 3.0, 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 7.0 & 8.0mm. US Size: 2.5, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10.75 & 11. 4 black nyl
£101.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk