KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00 mm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.89
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00 mm
In stock
£10.91
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Brass Tip Knitting Needles 25cm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00 mm
In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00 mm
In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00 mm
In stock
£16.32
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00 mm
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.98
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 25cm x 5.00mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 6.00 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Karbonz 10" (25 cm) 2.75 mm
£8.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery