KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Mini Wood Indigo - 1 Set,Blue/Fold,3,00 mm - 6,00 mm
KnitPro Indigo MINI Interchangeable Deluxe Needle Set
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
GBP 45.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.50
KnitPro Mini Interchangeable Needle Set Symfonie Indigo Wood
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.34
GBP 49.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
Symfonie: Indigo Wood: Mini Interchangeable Needle Set - Denim Set , Tips Cables
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Knitpro Interchangeable Needle Set Mini Wood Indigo Set 3.00 Mm - 6.00 Mm
in stock
£54.00
Free Delivery
KnitPro Mini Interchangeable Needle Set: Symfonie: Indigo Wood
£58.92
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 6.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger MINI Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 25cm Cables - Wood - New
£71.19
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 4.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Indigo Wood Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)
£55.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zing N Ic 3.5 - Zing: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 3.50mm - Knitpro
£7.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98