KnitPro Symfonie Indigo Wood Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

Used Offers from

KnitPro Symfonie Indigo Wood Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.77
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

£56.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

Unknown
£56.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro Indigo Wood Interchangeable Deluxe Knitting Needle Set, Standard Length

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
GBP 56.00 / Unit
Delivery from £4.00

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

£57.19
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.28
Delivery from £1.98

Groves Of Thames Indigo I/c Set - Symfonie: Indigo Wood: Interchangeable Needle Set - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Symfonie: Indigo Wood: Interchangeable Needle Set Denim Special

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger MINI Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 25cm Cables - Wood - New
£48.00
GBP 48.00 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.75mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.00mm
£6.16
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Zing N Ic 3.5 - Zing: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 3.50mm - Knitpro
£6.69
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Indigo Wood Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

The colour indigo is known to promote a feeling of serenity - the perfect influence for the creative knitter. This set of indigo wood interchangeable needles contains 8 of the most popular needle sizes, cable connectors, 4 cables, 8 needle caps and 4 cable keys. Set contains: 8 pairs of interchangeable needles: 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 7.0 & 8.0mm; 4 nylon cables to make total needle lengths of 60, 80 (2),100cm; 1 set of cable connectors (2); 8 end caps and 4 cable keys. The smooth and secure cable join and polished needle surface is sure to add to your knitting enjoyment. All sizes are clearly marked. Packaged in a durable and natural looking washable paper and denim case, they are easily organized, stored and carried along when on the road. Features: 8 pairs of 13cm interchangeable indigo wood tips (3.508.00mm) 4 nylon cables included to create 60cm, 80cm (x2) & 100cm circular lengths Complete accessory set cable connectors, 8 end caps & 4 cable keys Smooth polished wood surface
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk