KnitPro 30 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood

KnitPro Knitting Needles Cubics Single Pointed - 30 cm x 6.5 mm - Rosewood

KnitPro 30 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.16
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Cubics Wood 30cm 12" Straight / Single Pointed Square Knitting Needles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.60
Free Delivery

KnitPro Cubics Single Pointed Knitting Pins Needles 30cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Cubics: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 30cm x 6.50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro 30 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood

Cheapest offer

Single Pointed Needles 30cmx6.5mm Cuboid Shaped Needles Made in Symfonie Rosewood Perfectly Tapered Tips and Easy to Hold Beneficial fo those suffering from arthritis or RSI
£11.16
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knitpro Double Pointed Knitting Needle Set Symphony Wood, 15 cm, 2.25 mm, 6 Needles
Free Delivery
KNITPRO Symfonie Knitting Needles, Double Pointed, Birch Wood, 2.50mm, 15cm, Set of 5
£8.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00mm
£8.53
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.75mm
£6.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 6.00mm
£8.82
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98