KnitPro Knitting Needles – Mindful Collection Single-Pointed 40cm 6.00mm 3pcs
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 6mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.10
Delivery from £1.98
Knit Pro The Mindful Collection Knitting Needles
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 6mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.11
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 40cm Sizes 2mm-12mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 40cm x 6.00mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.63
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 6mm
In stock
£25.27
Delivery from £5.57
Similar products
Knitpro Double Pointed Knitting Needle Set Symphony Wood, 15 cm, 2.25 mm, 6 Needles
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNITPRO Symfonie Knitting Needles, Double Pointed, Birch Wood, 2.50mm, 15cm, Set of 5
£8.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00mm
£8.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.75mm
£6.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 6.00mm
£8.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98