Knit Pro KP51166 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 4.00mm, 4mm, Orange

KnitPro Knitting Pins Trendz KP51166 - Single-ended 15 cm x 4.00 mm - Orange

Knit Pro KP51166 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 4.00mm, 4mm, Orange

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.75
Delivery from £1.98

Knit Pro KP51166 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 4.00mm, 4mm, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.01
Free Delivery

Knit Pro KP51166 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 4.00mm, 4mm, Orange

In stock
£5.02
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Trendz Sp 15X4 - Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 15Cm X 4.00mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£5.68
Delivery from £6.00

Knit Pro KP51166 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 4.00mm, 4mm, Orange

In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery

Knit Pro KP51166 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 4.00mm, 4mm, Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.88
Free Delivery

Knit Pro KP51166 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 4.00mm, 4mm, Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Royale Fixed Circular Needles 60cm, All Sizes 3-12mm
£15.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Knitting Pins: Single-Ended, Wood, Assorted, 30cm
£78.86
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Royale: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 60cm x 4.50mm, Birchwood, brass, Multi-Colour, 60 x 0.45 x 0.45 cm
Delivery from £4.49
Knit Pro KP51166 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 4.00mm, 4mm, Orange

Cheapest offer

Aluminium knitting pins Spectrum of bright and lively colours with beautiful silver tips The lustrous metallic shades are specific to different sizes
£3.75
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk