Knit Pro KP51169 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 5.50mm, 5.5mm Turquoise

KnitPro Knitting Pins Trendz KP51169 - Single-Ended 15cm x 5.50mm - Turquoise

Knit Pro KP51169 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 5.50mm, 5.5mm Turquoise

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.63
Delivery from £4.49

Knit Pro KP51169 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 5.50mm, 5.5mm Turquoise

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.05
Delivery from £1.98

Knit Pro KP51169 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 5.50mm, 5.5mm Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.19
Free Delivery

Knit Pro KP51169 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 5.50mm, 5.5mm Turquoise

In stock
£5.55
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Trendz Sp 15X5.5 - Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 15Cm X 5.50mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£5.97
Delivery from £6.00

Knit Pro KP51169 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 5.50mm, 5.5mm Turquoise

In stock
£6.13
Free Delivery

Knit Pro KP51169 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 5.50mm, 5.5mm Turquoise

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.28
Free Delivery

Knit Pro KP51169 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 5.50mm, 5.5mm Turquoise

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Royale Fixed Circular Needles 60cm, All Sizes 3-12mm
£15.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Knitting Pins: Single-Ended, Wood, Assorted, 30cm
£78.86
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Royale: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 60cm x 4.50mm, Birchwood, brass, Multi-Colour, 60 x 0.45 x 0.45 cm
Delivery from £4.49
Knit Pro KP51169 Trendz: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 5.50mm, 5.5mm Turquoise

Cheapest offer

Aluminium knitting pins Spectrum of bright and lively colours with beautiful silver tips The lustrous metallic shades are specific to different sizes
£2.63
amazon.co.uk