KnitPro KP10816 2 6.5 mm Combi Pack Sizes Row Counters, Blue & Red

Used Offers from

KnitPro KP10816 2 6.5 mm Combi Pack Sizes Row Counters, Blue & Red

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.62
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro KP10816 2 6.5 mm Combi Pack Sizes Row Counters, Blue & Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.85
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro KP10816 2 6.5 mm Combi Pack Sizes Row Counters, Blue & Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

KnitPro KP10816 2 6.5 mm Combi Pack Sizes Row Counters, Blue & Red

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Row Counter Pk2 - Row Counters Combi Pack: Sizes 2: 6.50mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£7.43
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro KP10816 2 6.5 mm Combi Pack Sizes Row Counters, Blue & Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.65
Free Delivery

KnitPro KP10816 2 6.5 mm Combi Pack Sizes Row Counters, Blue & Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.98
Free Delivery

KnitPro KP10816 2 6.5 mm Combi Pack Sizes Row Counters, Blue & Red

Cheapest offer

Combi pack of a small and large plastic row counter Perfect for keeping count of the rows in your knitting project 1 blue counter for 2mm to 5mm needles 1 red counter for 4.5mm to 6.5mm needles 1 x KnitPro Knitting Row Counter Small and Large - 1 Unit
£4.62
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk