KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.50mm

KnitPro KP20218 35 cm x 4.5 mm Symfonie Single Pointed Needles, Multi-Color

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.50mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.11
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.50mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.61
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.50mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.50mm

£13.38
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro KP20218 | Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needle | 4½mm x 35cm Pair

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.50mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.26
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.50mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.98
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.50mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Pointed Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Single-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of flat projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed needles are available in 15 popular sizes, ranging from 3mm to 12mm perfect for knitting scarves, sweaters, table runners, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£10.11
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk