KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 4-8mm (7 Sizes)

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.41
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.42
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

In stock
£57.42
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Metal Knitting Needle Set 13cm/5"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

£58.63
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

In stock
£60.08
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

In stock
£60.08
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

In stock
£63.53
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.51
Delivery from £1.98
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

Cheapest offer

Deluxe Set Includes: KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set contains needles in 7 sizes, measuring 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 7mm, and 8mm. It has 2 cables each measuring 60cm, 80cm and 1 cable measuring 100cm in length alongwith 8 end caps, 4 cable keys and 1 set of cable connectors. Electropolished Brass Needle: KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable needles in this set are nickel-free brass needles, electropolished with chrome for better protection and corrosion resistance. Carrying the inherent strength and durability of brass, these needles enable a smooth experience every time. Pad-Printed Needle Sizes: Each pair of knitting needles has pad-printed sizes in black ink that remain legible and do not wear off with regular use. These precise and smudge-free markings are not impacted by friction of the yarn or the hands of the knitter while they knit. Ergonomic Cube Shape: The unique cube shape design of these needles increases the touchpoints for a comfortable grip and a smooth knitting experience. The ergonomic cube shape enhances the knitting speed and efficiency of the knitter. Aesthetic and User-Friendly Packaging: This set comes in an aesthetically designed fabric case for easy storage and organization of knitting needles and accessories. The bright hue on the case and the adorable sheep motif adds a touch of playfulness to your knitting.
£57.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Knitting Needles Nova Cubics Single Point 35 cm x 6 mm Shiny Brass
£8.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Nova Cubics Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 3.75mm
£6.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Single-Pointed Needles Nova Cubics – 30 cm x 6.5 mm – Shiny Brass
£9.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro 35 cm x 7 mm Nova Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Shiny Brass
£8.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Nova Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.75mm
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49