KnitPro Nova Metal Deluxe Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 15cm 2-4mm (9 Sizes)

KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needle Set - 9 x 15cm Double Ended Knitting Pin Sets of 5 Nova Deluxe Set for Beginners, Professionals & Gift Set, Silver

Used Offers from

KnitPro Nova Metal Deluxe Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 15cm 2-4mm (9 Sizes)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.84
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.12
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

£61.31
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

In stock
£65.41
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.84
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Nova Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Double Pointed Needles Nova Cubics 20 cm (8") 2.75 mm Shiny Brass
£7.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Nova Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.75mm
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Nova Cubics Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.75mm
£9.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.55
KnitPro Nova Metal Deluxe Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 15cm 2-4mm (9 Sizes)

Cheapest offer

Nova Double Pointed Needle Sets are crafted from shiny brass metal. The smooth surface and precise tips are preferred for sock knitting and other round projects. The double point sets are available in 2 options. The 6" knitting needles are suitable for projects such as socks, baby booties and small garments while the 8 knitting needles work for sweaters and larger circumference projects. Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm). Set of 9 Double Pointed Needle sizes. MM Size: 2.00, 2.25, 2.50, 2.75, 3.00, 3.25, 3.5, 3.75 & 4.0 mm. US Size: 0, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 & 6. Packaging: Blue fabric case. Features: 9 sets of 15cm double-ended needles in sizes 2.004.00mm Solid brass needles, chrome plated for a smooth, polished finish Sharp, tapered tips for precise, neat stitching Ideal for knitting in the round perfect for socks, gloves, hats and scarves Presented in a blue fabric case for neat storage Specifications: Dimensions: H:2 x W:23.5 x D:13.3 cm Weight: 0.3 kg Colour: Assorted Gua
£52.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk