KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 3.5mm

KnitPro - Nova Metal (10cm x 3.50mm) Sock Needles - 1 Unit, Silver

KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 3.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.15
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.50mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.03
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.50mm

£9.79
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.50mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.45
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.50mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.98
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 3.5mm

£13.26
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

KnitPro KP10613 Nova Metal Interchangeable Needle Deluxe Set, Silver
£47.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Metal Knitting Needle Set 13cm/5"
£57.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Nova Metal Straight Needles - 25cm x 5.5mm
£7.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 3.5mm

Cheapest offer

Tips are nickel plated
£6.15
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk