KnitPro Nova Metal Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Used Offers from

KnitPro Nova Metal Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.37
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.65
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set All Sizes 10cm 13cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.90
Delivery from £2.35

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

£91.92
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£93.02
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins Nova Metal Circular Interchangeable 10cm Regal Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.47
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£104.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro KP10613 Nova Metal Interchangeable Needle Deluxe Set, Silver
£47.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Metal Knitting Needle Set 13cm/5"
£57.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Nova Metal Straight Needles - 25cm x 5.5mm
£7.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 25cm x 9.00mm
£15.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Metal Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

Nova Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Sets. The Nova Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set is crafted for all knitters- new or seasoned seeking effortless crafting experience. Designed for all metal needle enthusiasts, the Nova metal tips boast a smooth, polished surface that glides flawlessly across any yarn. The gradually tapered points ensure crisp stitches without damaging the yarn fibre. The lightweight needles have a luxurious feel. This Regal set offers 11 popular Nova Metal needle sizes in 2 length options - 13 cm (5") and 10 cm (4") to tackle a variety of projects. The secure connectors guarantee a seamless join, free from snags or interruptions. Plus, a handy blue fabric case keeps everything organized and accessible, making it your go-to knitting companion! Regal Set - Special IC 4" (10cm). Set of 11 pairs of Interchangeable Tips. MM Size: 3.0, 3.25, 3.5, 3.75, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 6.5 & 8.0mm. US Size: 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10.5 & 11.
£78.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk