KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Ginger - 14" (35 cm) - 3.75 mm
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.61
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.64
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm
In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Knitting Needles 35cm Wooden - Sizes: 3mm-12mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.21
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm
In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm
In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 35cm x 3.75mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.98
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
KnitPro Knitting Needles Zing Single-Ended Deluxe Set 25/30/35/40cm 2.5-6mm
£36.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Knitting Needles Ginger - Single-Pointed - 14" (35cm) 10.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro 25 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood
£10.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35 cm) 4.00 mm Assorted
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98