KnitPro Single Pointed Needles – Ginger – 14" (35 cm) – 6.50 mm
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 6.50mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.15
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 6.50mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.32
Delivery from £4.49
Knit Pro Ginger Knitting Needles
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Knitting Needles 35cm Wooden - Sizes: 3mm-12mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 6.50mm
In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 6.50mm
In stock
£18.06
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 6.50mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.96
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 35cm x 6.50mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.28
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 6.50mm
In stock
£31.02
Delivery from £2.80
Similar products
KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
KnitPro Knitting Needles Zing Single-Ended Deluxe Set 25/30/35/40cm 2.5-6mm
£36.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Jadore Cubics Knitting Needles Diameter 4.50 mm Length 25 cm, 26-1923502018, Purple
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50mm
£12.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Jadore Cubics Knitting Needles Diameter 5.00 mm Length 25 cm, 26-1923502019, Purple
£11.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery