KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.00mm

KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Ginger 30 cm (12") 3.00 mm

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.58
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.58
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.00mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.58
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Knitting Needles Wooden 30cm - Sizes; 3mm-12mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.00mm

In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.00mm

In stock
£12.16
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.00mm

In stock
£21.75
Delivery from £2.80
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.00mm

Cheapest offer

Single Pointed Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified birch wood, KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for knitting flat patterns with easy back-and-forth movement. Warm & Comfortable: KnitPro Ginger wooden knitting needles are warm, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These needles are resilient to wear and tear and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn without any snags or pulls. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed needles are available in 15 popular sizes, ranging from 3mm to 12mm, perfect for knitting flat patterns such as blankets, mufflers and table runners. Must-have knitting needle: Widely popular among knitters due to its flawless design, comfortable grip, and tapered tips, these needles give you hours of comfortable knitting. These easy-to-use needles are an absolute favorite among beginners. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these needles prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£9.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm
Delivery from £3.09
KnitPro 25 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood
£10.44
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35 cm) 4.00 mm Assorted
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie 35 cm 3.5 mm Multi-Color
£11.03
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98