KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 25.00 mm

KnitPro Single Pointed Needles – Jumbo 16" (40 cm) – 25.00 mm

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 25.00 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.64
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 25.00 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 25.00 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 25.00 mm

In stock
£14.62
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 25.00 mm

In stock
£16.44
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 25.00 mm

In stock
£16.78
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 25.00 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.16
Free Delivery

KnitPro Pair of Big Jumbo Birch Knitting Needles 20mm - 35mm x All Lengths

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Birch: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 40cm x 25.00mm

£20.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 25.00 mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Pointed Needles: Crafted from Beech Wood, KnitPro Jumbo Single-Pointed Needles are strong and sturdy. Made of natural wood these needles are ideal for knitting jumbo-sized flat patterns with easy back-and-forth movement. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed needles are available in 4 sizes, 20mm, 25mm, 30mm and 35mm perfect for knitting flat patterns such as jumbo blankets, mufflers, and large throws. Compatible with Chunky Yarns: Extra-large size Jumbo knitting needles complement your knitting style when knitting with bulky yarns (weight 5 yarns are typically labelled as bulky yarns). It helps you finish your soft and plush projects on time with fewer stitches. A Minimalist Décor Item: Jumbo knitting needles not only assist you in giving life to your knitted projects but are a work of art themselves. PVC Packaging: The high-quality PVC plastic used for packaging KnitPro Jumbo needle is durable and lightweight. They also offer great visibility for these jumbo-sized needles, making them easy to spot.
£12.64
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm
Delivery from £3.09
KnitPro Knitting Needles Ginger - Single-Pointed - 14" (35cm) 10.00mm
£16.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro 25 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood
£10.44
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35 cm) 4.00 mm Assorted
Delivery from £1.98