KnitPro KP41261 Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 25 cm x 5.5mm, Black and Silver

KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Karbonz KP41261 - 25 cm x 5.5 mm - Black/Silver

KnitPro KP41261 Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 25 cm x 5.5mm, Black and Silver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.92
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro KP41261 Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 25 cm x 5.5mm, Black and Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.32
Free Delivery

KnitPro KP41261 Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 25 cm x 5.5mm, Black and Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.32
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Karbonz Carbon Fibre 25cm 10" Straight / Single Pointed Knitting Needles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Single Pointed Brass Tip Knitting Needles 25cm

£11.50
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro KP41261 Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 25 cm x 5.5mm, Black and Silver

In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery

KnitPro KP41261 Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 25 cm x 5.5mm, Black and Silver

£13.19
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro KP41261 Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 25 cm x 5.5mm, Black and Silver

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

KnitPro KP41261 Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 25 cm x 5.5mm, Black and Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro KP41261 Karbonz Single Pointed Needles 25 cm x 5.5mm, Black and Silver

Cheapest offer

Single Pointed Needles 25cmx5.5mm Exciting Variety Strength and Flexability Of Carbon Fibre Classy Brass Tip Vast Range of Sizes
£10.92
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm
Delivery from £3.09
KnitPro Knitting Needles Ginger - Single-Pointed - 14" (35cm) 10.00mm
£16.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro 25 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood
£10.44
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie 35 cm 3.5 mm Multi-Color
£11.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98