KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 35.00mm

KnitPro Single-Pointed Needles KP35293 Basix Birch 40cm (35mm) - Birchwood Multi-Colour

Used Offers from

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 35.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.15
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 35.00mm

In stock
£24.44
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 35.00mm

In stock
£24.44
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 35.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.25
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 35.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.75
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 35.00mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.93
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 35.00mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.98
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Basix Sp 40X35 - Jumbo Birch: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 40Cm X 35.00mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 9.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 6.00mm
£6.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles Zing Single-Ended Deluxe Set 25/30/35/40cm 2.5-6mm
£34.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 6.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 35.00mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Pointed Needles: Crafted from Beech Wood, KnitPro Jumbo Single-Pointed Needles are strong and sturdy. Made of natural wood these needles are ideal for knitting jumbo-sized flat patterns with easy back-and-forth movement. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed needles are available in 4 sizes, 20mm, 25mm, 30mm and 35mm perfect for knitting flat patterns such as jumbo blankets, mufflers, and large throws. Compatible with Chunky Yarns: Extra-large size Jumbo knitting needles complement your knitting style when knitting with bulky yarns (weight 5 yarns are typically labelled as bulky yarns). It helps you finish your soft and plush projects on time with fewer stitches. A Minimalist Décor Item: Jumbo knitting needles not only assist you in giving life to your knitted projects but are a work of art themselves. PVC Packaging: The high-quality PVC plastic used for packaging KnitPro Jumbo needle is durable and lightweight. They also offer great visibility for these jumbo-sized needles, making them easy to spot.
£20.15
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk