KnitPro Single-Pointed Needles Mindful Collection 40 cm 8.00 mm – 3 pcs
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 8mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.63
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 8mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.60
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 8mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.60
Delivery from £4.49
Knit Pro The Mindful Collection Knitting Needles
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 8mm
In stock
£17.54
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 8mm
£18.98
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro The Mindful Collection: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 40cm Sizes 2mm-12mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 40cm x 8.00mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.70
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
KnitPro Knitting Needles Zing Single-Ended Deluxe Set 25/30/35/40cm 2.5-6mm
£36.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro 25 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood
£10.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Jadore Cubics Knitting Needles Diameter 8.00 mm Length 30 cm
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie 35 cm 3.5 mm Multi-Color
£11.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98