KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.00mm

KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie 16" (40cm) - 3.00mm

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.00mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.24
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.00mm

In stock
£13.47
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.00mm

In stock
£13.47
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.42
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.00mm

In stock
£14.91
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.00mm

In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wood 40cm 16" Straight Single Pointed Knitting Needles All Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight / Single Point Knitting Needles - 40cm Length

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.00mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Pointed Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Single-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of flat projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed needles are available in 15 popular sizes, ranging from 3mm to 12mm perfect for knitting scarves, sweaters, table runners, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£12.24
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm
Delivery from £3.09
KnitPro Knitting Needles Ginger - Single-Pointed - 14" (35cm) 10.00mm
£16.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro 25 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood
£10.44
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35 cm) 4.00 mm Assorted
Delivery from £1.98