Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie – 35 cm x 5 mm – Multicolor

Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight Needles 35cm - Pair 5mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.31
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight Needles 35cm - Pair 5mm

In stock
£12.67
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight Needles 35cm - Pair 5mm

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Crochet All Sizes 25/35/40cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Straight Knitting Needles Knit Yarn 25 and 30cm, 1st Class Post

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

Cheapest offer

Size: 5.00mm / UPC: 8904086202155 / MPN: KP20219 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1009019100 / Weight: 0.75 pounds / Colour: Multi-Coloured / Brand: KnitPro / Sub-Type: Straight Needles / Type: Single Point / EAN: 8904086202155 / GTIN: 8904086202155 / Length: 35cm / Width: 50
£11.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.00mm
Delivery from £3.09
KnitPro Knitting Needles Ginger - Single-Pointed - 14" (35cm) 10.00mm
£16.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro 25 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Single Pointed Needles, Rosewood
£10.44
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie 35 cm 3.5 mm Multi-Color
£11.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98