KnitPro Smart Stix Deluxe Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, 14cm Tips)

Used Offers from

KnitPro Smart Stix Deluxe Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, 14cm Tips)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Smartstix Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5.5" (14cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.80
Free Delivery

KnitPro Smartstix Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5.5" (14cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.40
Delivery from £1.98

Groves Of Thames S/stix N Ic Dlux Set - Smart Stix: Knitting Pins: Interchangeable: Deluxe: Set Of 8 And Accessories - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£64.29
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Smartstix Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5.5" (14cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

£64.74
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins Smart Stix Interchangeable 13cm Deluxe Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Smartstix Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5.5" (14cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£73.59
Free Delivery

KnitPro Smartstix Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5.5" (14cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.13
Free Delivery

Knit Pro Smartstix Interchangeable Deluxe Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 3.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 3.25mm
£7.82
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 2.75mm
£7.82
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Fixed Circular Needles Smartstix 32" (80cm) 4.50mm Green
£7.82
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 2.25mm
£7.82
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Smart Stix Deluxe Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, 14cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

White and silver faux leather case containing 8 pairs of interchangeable knitting pin tips in all the popular sizes: (14cm x 3.50, 4.00, 4.50, 5.00, 5.50, 6.00, 7.00, 8.00mm). Vibrant, size specific colours. Lightweight, strong & durable needles. Perfect points, flawlessly tapered, ideal for all yarns and every project. Set also includes 4 cables: 1 x 60cm, 2 x 80cm and 1 x 100cm, 8 end caps, 4 cable keys and 1 set of cable connectors. Provides hours of pleasurable knitting with no hand fatigue. Laser printed sizes on all needles. Features: Interchangeable circular needle set with 8 pairs of 14cm tips in popular sizes Sizes included: 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 7.0 and 8.0mm Includes 4 swivel cables (60cm, 2x 80cm and 100cm) plus end caps, cable keys and connectors Lightweight, strong and durable needles with flawlessly tapered points for smooth knitting Supplied in a white & silver faux leather case with laser printed sizes for easy identification Specifications: Dimensions: H:3.5 x
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk