KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.40
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.73
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
In stock
£10.05
Free Delivery
KnitPro Smart Stix Fixed Circular Needle 60cm, 2mm-12mm, Knitting Needles
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
£11.71
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Smart Stix: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: Blue: 60cm x 5.00mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.06
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 8.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 4.50mm
£8.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 7.00mm
£7.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Circular Needles Smartstix - Fixed 32" (80cm) 2.50mm - Green
£7.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Smartstix Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 3.50mm
£8.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98