KnitPro Symfonie 2 Starter Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 3 Sizes (4mm to 6mm)
KnitPro Symfonie 2 Starter Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set Wood 5"
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie 2 Starter Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 3 Sizes (4mm to 6mm)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.49
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie 2 Starter Set Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needles
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £4.50
Similar products
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needles Symfonie 60 cm (2.75 mm)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KNITPRO Symfonie Knitting Needles, Double Pointed, Birch Wood, 2.50mm, 15cm, Set of 5
£8.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Fixed Circular Needles Symfonie – 80 cm, 2.75 mm
£6.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.75mm
£8.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 16" (40cm) | 2.75mm
£6.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98