KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£52.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Unknown
£55.73
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Tunisian Crochet Hook Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes)

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£62.44
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.76
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Tunisian Crochet Hook Set - 8 hooks 4 cables accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie: Crochet Hook Set: Interchangeable: Tunisian Craft Tool Hobby

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

£65.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Crochet Hook Symfonie Afghan/Tunisian Interchangeable 3.00 mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Tunisian Crochet Hook Symfonie 10.00mm 3pcs
£8.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Wood Tunisia Crochet Hook, 6.5 mm
£9.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook | 4.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie KP20752 Crochet Hook - Tunisian Single-Ended 8 mm Multi-Color
£8.14
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/ Tunisian Crochet Hook Set included crochet hooks in 8 sizes ranging from 3.5mm to 8mm. The set also contains 1 cable each in size 50 cm and 90 cm and 2 cables measuring 70 cm. It also includes accessories such as 8 end caps, 4 cable keys and 1 set of cable connectors. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie crochet hooks in this set are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the crocheter. These vibrant birch wood crochet hooks have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips and grooves, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Crochet hooks a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert crocheters, they give hours of pleasurable crocheting. Versatile Application: These wooden Afghan/ Tunisian crochet hooks are perfect for traditional Tunisian crocheting making. Made of premium laminated birch wood the crochet hooks have comfortable grips and are ideal for longer crocheting sessions. Practical and User-Friendly Packaging: KnitPro Symfonie Afghan/ Tunisian Crochet Hook Set comes in a zippered fabric case for easy storage and organization. The compact case with elastic loops keeps the crochet hooks neatly tucked in place.
£52.00
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk