KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 8.00mm

Used Offers from

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 8.00mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.22
Delivery from £1.98

Knit Pro Symfonie Double Point Needles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 8.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Knitting Needles Wooden 15cm - Sizes: 2mm-8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 8.00mm

In stock
£12.76
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Set Of Five: 15Cm X 8.00mm

1-3 working days
£13.05
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 8.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Knitting Pins Double-Ended Symfonie 15cm x 8.00mm (5pc)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 8.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 6.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 5.00mm
£9.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.25mm
£7.01
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 4.00mm
£8.76
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 6.00mm
£9.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 8.00mm

Cheapest offer

Double-Pointed Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Double-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of knit-in-the-round projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie double-pointed needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Double-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed needles are available in 16 popular sizes, ranging from 2mm to 8mm perfect for knitting circular items like socks, gloves, and mittens. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£10.22
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk