KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm

Used Offers from

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.61
Delivery from £14.95

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.70
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Wood 20cm DPN Double Pointed Knitting Needles Full Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm

In stock
£10.67
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.02
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Knitting Needles Wooden 20cm - Sizes: 2.5mm- 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Symfonie Dp 20X4.5 - Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Set Of Five: 20Cm X 4.50mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£11.71
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Knitting Needles Wooden 15cm 20cm All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.85
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm

£12.01
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 6.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 5.00mm
£9.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.25mm
£7.01
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro 10 cm x 2.5 mm Symfonie Double Pointed Needles, Multi-Color
£7.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 6.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm

Cheapest offer

Double-Pointed Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Double-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of knit-in-the-round projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie double-pointed needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Double-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed needles are available in 14 popular sizes, ranging from 2.5mm to 8mm perfect for knitting circular items like socks, gloves, and mittens. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment., Manufacturer: KnitPro International
£8.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk