KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 20" (50cm) | 7.00mm

Used Offers from

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 20" (50cm) | 7.00mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.07
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 20" (50cm) | 7.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.55
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Wood 50cm Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Full Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 20" (50cm) | 7.00mm

In stock
£10.84
Free Delivery

Knit Pro Symfonie Circular Needles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Wooden50cm - Sizes: 2mm-12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 50Cm X 7.00mm

1-3 working days
£12.48
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 20" (50cm) | 7.00mm

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.80
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Knitting Pins Circular Fixed Symfonie 50cm x 7.00mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 4.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 3.25mm
£6.53
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 2.50mm
£6.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 2.25mm
£6.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Fixed Circular Needles – Symfonie – 80 cm (32") – 4.00 mm
£7.11
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 20" (50cm) | 7.00mm

Cheapest offer

Fixed Circular Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of knit-in-the-round projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie fixed circular needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Fixed circular needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular needles are available in 19 popular sizes, ranging from 2mm to 12mm perfect for knitting cowls, headbands, scarves, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these knitting needles prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£9.07
amazon.co.uk