KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.79
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.20
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00mm

£9.68
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00mm

In stock
£9.77
Free Delivery

Knitpro 50cm Symfonie Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 2mm - 12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Wooden All Sizes & Lengths

£11.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Wooden 100cm - Size: 2mm -12mm

£11.29
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00mm

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 4.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 3.25mm
£6.51
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 2.50mm
£6.47
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Fixed Circular Needles – Symfonie – 32" (80 cm) – 5.00 mm
£7.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Symfonie - Wooden 60cm - Sizes 2-12 mm
£8.65
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00mm

Cheapest offer

Fixed Circular Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of knit-in-the-round projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie fixed circular needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Fixed circular needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular needles are available in 20 popular sizes, ranging from 2mm to 15mm perfect for knitting cowls, headbands, scarves, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these knitting needles prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment., Manufacturer: KnitPro International
£7.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk