KnitPro KP20409 Interchangeable Normal Circular Needles Wood Multi-Coloured, 6mm

KnitPro KP20407 6 mm Symfonie Interchangeable Normal Circular Needles, Multi-Color

Used Offers from

KnitPro KP20409 Interchangeable Normal Circular Needles Wood Multi-Coloured, 6mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.35
Delivery from £4.59

KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.32
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro KP20409 Interchangeable Normal Circular Needles Wood Multi-Coloured, 6mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.73
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Tips 10&13cm All Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Symfonie Interchangeable Knitting Pins and Cables Knitpro- Easy to Connect

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
GBP 10.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

KnitPro KP20409 Interchangeable Normal Circular Needles Wood Multi-Coloured, 6mm

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

KnitPro KP20409 Interchangeable Normal Circular Needles Wood Multi-Coloured, 6mm

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

13 Variants from £5.45

KnitPro KP20409 Interchangeable Normal Circular Needles Wood Multi-Coloured, 6mm

Cheapest offer

Material: wood Set of 2 interchangeable needle tips Pin length: 128 mm Suitable for hanging lengths 60 cm, 80 cm, 100 cm, 120 cm, 150 cm, 200 cm and 300 cm Convenient for replacement
£6.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk