KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 7.00mm

KnitPro Symfonie KP20209 Wooden Single-Pointed Needles 25 cm 7 mm Multi-Color

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 7.00mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 7,00mm (20209)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.93
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 7,00mm (20209)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.94
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 7.00mm

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 7.00mm

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 7,00mm (20209)

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 7,00mm (20209)

In stock
£12.31
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 7,00mm (20209)

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 25cm x 7.00mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.96
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 7.00mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Pointed Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Single-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of flat projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed needles are available in 15 popular sizes, ranging from 3mm to 12mm perfect for knitting scarves, sweaters, table runners, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£10.99
amazon.co.uk