KnitPro Symfonie Rose Deluxe Crochet Hook Set 3.5-8mm (8 Piece)

Used Offers from

KnitPro Symfonie Rose Deluxe Crochet Hook Set 3.5-8mm (8 Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.00
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.98
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Rose Wood Single Ended Crochet Hook Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Crochet Hook Symfonie Rose Deluxe Set (3.50-8.00mm) 8pc

£75.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

In stock
£80.14
Free Delivery

KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.43
Free Delivery

KnitPro Crochet Hook Set: Deluxe Symfonie Rose: 3.50 - 8.00mm: Pack of 8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.79
Free Delivery

Knit Pro Deluxe Symfonie Rose Crochet Hook Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Rose Crochet Hook Deluxe Set, Multi-Color
£78.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
KnitPro Symfonie Circular Rose Interchangeable Needle Deluxe Set
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Symfonie Rose Deluxe Crochet Hook Set 3.5-8mm (8 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Crochet hooks are hand crafted by skilled artisans and come with grooves that prevent stitches from sliding off the needle. Crafted from Symfonies rose colored wood and polished to perfection, they work well with all yarn and fiber types. Packaged in a rosy pink foiled box, the Symfonie Rose Crochet hook set is the ideal gift for anyone who loves to crochet. Features: Deluxe crochet hook gift set beautifully presented in a rose pink foiled box Includes 8 hook sizes: 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 7.0 and 8.0mm Made from laminated birch wood for a lightweight feel and smooth stitch control Perfect for a wide range of crochet projects, from garments to home décor Ideal gift for crochet enthusiasts, with plastic-free FSC certified packaging Specifications: Dimensions: H:4.5 x W:19 x D:19 cm Weight: 0.4 kg Colour: Assorted Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Birch Wood Model Number: KP20719
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk