KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set 12" (30cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.74
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set 12" (30cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.24
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set 12" (30cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.24
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needle Set Crochet All Sizes 30cm 35cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set 12" (30cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.75
Free Delivery

Knitpro Symfonie Knitting Pins Single-Ended Set 30cm Or 35cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.04
GBP 85.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set 12" (30cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£87.40
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set 12" (30cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set 12" (30cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£97.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set 12" (30cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest offer

Single Pointed Needle Set: Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set contains 8 single-pointed needle sizes ranging from 3.5mm to 8mm. These easy-to-use needles are the most familiar type of knitting needles. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Versatile Application: Available in various lengths and sizes the laminated birch wood needles in this set are perfect for knitting a variety of flat patterned items. These wooden needles are considered a great choice for beginners. Practical and User-Friendly Packaging: KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needle Set comes in a zippered fabric case for easy storage and organization. The compact case with elastic loops keeps the crochet hooks neatly tucked in place.
£78.74
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50mm
Free Delivery
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie 35 cm 3.5 mm Multi-Color
£11.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles Symfonie Single-Pointed 12" (30cm) 3.50mm Multicolor
£9.74
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm
£9.65
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 4.50mm
Delivery from £1.98