Knitpro Symfonie(35cm long)Wood Straight Knitting Needles Various Sizes (3.00mm)

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.00mm

Knitpro Symfonie(35cm long)Wood Straight Knitting Needles Various Sizes (3.00mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.03
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.00mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.00mm

In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery

Knitpro Symfonie(35cm long)Wood Straight Knitting Needles Various Sizes (3.00mm)

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.00mm

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Straight Knitting Needles Knit Yarn 25 and 30cm, 1st Class Post

£11.86
Delivery from £2.99

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Crochet All Sizes 25/35/40cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Knitpro Symfonie(35cm long)Wood Straight Knitting Needles Various Sizes (3.00mm)

Cheapest offer

Knitpro Symfonie(35cm long)Wood Straight Knitting Needles Various Sizes (3.00mm)
£10.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50mm
Free Delivery
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie 35 cm 3.5 mm Multi-Color
£11.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles Symfonie Wood Straight Single-Pointed Set 14" (35cm) 3.5-8mm
£82.68
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm
£9.65
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Knitting Needles Symfonie Single-Pointed 14" (35 cm) 9.00 mm
Delivery from £1.98