KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm

Used Offers from

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.70
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.30
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Crochet All Sizes 25/35/40cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £2.35

Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

£11.75
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Straight Knitting Needles Knit Yarn 25 and 30cm, 1st Class Post

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
Delivery from £2.99

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight / Single Point Knitting Needles - 35cm Length

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles 25cm 35cm 40cm All Sizes Length

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Symfonie Sp 35X3.75 - Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 35Cm X 3.75mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£13.28
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Symfonie Wood 35cm 14" Straight Single Pointed Knitting Needles All Size

£13.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 6.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 10.00mm
£17.70
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 12.00mm
£17.88
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles - Symfonie - 10" (25 cm) - 8.00 mm
£11.38
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 8.00mm
£15.18
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Pointed Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Single-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of flat projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed needles are available in 15 popular sizes, ranging from 3mm to 12mm perfect for knitting scarves, sweaters, table runners, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£6.70
amazon.co.uk