KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight / Single Point Knitting Needles - 35cm Length

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 7.00mm

In stock
£18.93
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 7.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.14
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight / Single Point Knitting Needles - 35cm Length

Cheapest offer

Size: 7.00mm / UPC: 8904086202391 / MPN: KP20223 / Material: Symfonie Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1208535410 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.02 pounds / Colour: Multi-Coloured / Sub-Type: Knitting Pins / Brand: KnitPro / Type: Single Point / EAN: 8904086202391 / GTIN: 8904086202391 / Length: 35cm / Width: 7 mm
£16.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length
£7.48
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Symfonie Wood Interchangeable Needle Deluxe Set
£69.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
KNITPRO Symfonie Knitting Needles, Double Pointed, Birch Wood, 2.50mm, 15cm, Set of 5
£8.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro 3Pk Symfonie Wood Cable Needles, Multi-Color,3.25 millimeter,4 millimeter,5.50 millimeter
£5.57
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie – 35 cm x 5 mm – Multicolor
£11.75
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95