KnitPro The Mindful Collection Generosity Interchangeable Needles Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.91
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro The Mindful Collection Generosity Interchangeable Needles Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro The Mindful Collection Generosity Interchangeable Needles Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£66.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro Mindful Knitting Pin Set Interchangeable Tips 5cm Lace Generosity

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.71
GBP 69.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pin Set Circular Interchangeable (5cm) Lace Mindful Collection

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Knitpro Knitting Pin Set Circular Interchangeable Tips (5cm) Lace The Mindful Collection Generosity

in stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro The Mindful Collection Generosity Interchangeable Needles Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

In stock
£74.74
Free Delivery

KnitPro The Mindful Collection Generosity Interchangeable Needles Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£80.79
Free Delivery

KnitPro The Mindful Collection Generosity Interchangeable Needles Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.98
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Generosity Interchangeable Needles Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest offer

The Mindful Collection: The Mindful Collection enhances the deeply meditative and mindful practice of knitting. This collection from KnitPro takes it a step ahead and tries to give knitters a creative tool that has positive affirmations written on it. This collection aims to bring focus, relieve stress, and give your calm energies a creative output. Knitting Needle Set Includes: The Generosity Set has needles in sizes 3mm, 3.5mm, 3.75mm, 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, and 6mm. The Set Includes knitting accessories such as 2 stainless cables each 10.5" (27 cm) and 12" (30cm) in length, 4 end caps, 2 cable keys, 1 needle gauge, 2 darning needles, 10 locking stitch markers, 10 split stitch markers, and 10 round stitch markers. The accessories facilitate a more focused and detailed approach to the knitting project. Interchangeable Circular Needles Set: These knitting needles with sharp tips can be used interchangeably with cables of different lengths for different projects. The Interchangeable Circular needles enable a smooth transition between different needle sizes and cable lengths while you are knitting in the round with focus and concentration. The smooth joins make sure that you have a great knitting experience. Durable and Comfortable to Use: The knitting needles in The Mindful Collection are made of superior-grade stainless steel, that is durable and lasts for a long time. It is a constant companion throughout your knitting projects over the years. The yarn glides gracefully over the needles, are faster and more pleasant to use hence helping to create marvelous knitted pieces. Appealing Packaging: KnitPro The Mindful Collection Interchangeable Circular Needle Generosity Set comes in a very soothing and eye-catching fabric case. The teal color, the floral, mandala motif on the carrycase makes knitting more enjoyable and relaxing. The uniquely shaped case accommodates knitting needles of different sizes and accessories too.
£64.91
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Mindful Serene Fixed Circular Knitting Needle Set 2-6mm (8 Sizes, 100cm)
£54.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Mindful Collection Kindness Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 10cm (3.00-6.00mm)
£53.67
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Mindful Single-Pointed Needles 40cm 5.00mm - 3pcs
£15.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | Size 7mm
£11.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98