KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 9mm
Knit Pro The Mindful Collection Knitting Needles
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £3.99
KnitPro The Mindful Collection: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 40cm Sizes 2mm-12mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 40cm x 9.00mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.72
Free Delivery
KnitPro The Mindful Collection Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | Size 9mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.44
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Mindful Interchangeable Needle Set - 7 x 10cm Circular Knitting Pin Pairs with Accessories Mindful Grace Set for Beginners, Professionals & Gift Set, Silver
£62.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Mindful Collection Kindness Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 10cm (3.00-6.00mm)
£53.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Mindful Serene Fixed Circular Knitting Needle Set 2-6mm (8 Sizes, 100cm)
£54.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Single-Pointed Needles Mindful Collection 40 cm 8.00 mm – 3 pcs
£15.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Mindful Single-Pointed Needles 40cm 5.00mm - 3pcs
£15.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery