KnitPro Trendz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Trendz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.40
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Trendz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.37
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£43.38
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.39
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Acrylic Knitting Needle Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.56
GBP 45.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Deluxe Interchangeable Acrylic Knitting Needle Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£47.21
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£47.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Trendz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes)

Cheapest offer

This is the perfect set of Interchangeable needles for the knitter who likes the bright color and smooth surface of a highly polished acrylic needle. This set contains 8 pairs of interchangeable needle tips, plus 4 black nylon coated stainless steel swivel cables (60, 80(2), 100cm) and accessories. All is packaged in a pretty grey fabric case which can be used in more than one way. Features: Interchangeable circular knitting needle set with smooth, lightweight acrylic tips Includes 8 needle sizes: 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 7.0 and 8.0mm Supplied with 4 swivel stainless steel cables to create 60cm, 80cm and 100cm lengths Colour-coded needle sizes for quick and easy identification Presented in a grey fabric case with plastic-free, FSC certified packaging Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.5 x W:26 x D:15.5 cm Weight: 0.3 kg Colour: Assorted Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Acrylic Model Number: KP50620
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Trendz Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Interchangeable Circular Needles Trendz – 5" (13 cm), 8.00mm
£5.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Trendz Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 5.00mm
£4.36
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Trendz Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 4.00mm
£4.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Trendz Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 3.50mm
£4.66
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98