KnitPro Waves Crochet Hooks Set - 9 Hook Deluxe Gift Set, Sizes 2 - 6mm, Ergonomic Soft Handles, Soft Rubber Grip for Arthritic Hands, Light & Comfortable Crochet Needles for Knitting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.64
Free Delivery

KnitPro Waves Crochet Hooks Set - 9 Hook Deluxe Gift Set, Sizes 2 - 6mm, Ergonomic Soft Handles, Soft Rubber Grip for Arthritic Hands, Light & Comfortable Crochet Needles for Knitting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.80
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Waves Crochet Hooks Set - 9 Hook Deluxe Gift Set, Sizes 2 - 6mm, Ergonomic Soft Handles, Soft Rubber Grip for Arthritic Hands, Light & Comfortable Crochet Needles for Knitting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.09
Free Delivery

CROCHET HOOKS CASE KnitPro Waves 2.0 Aluminium Soft Coloured Grip Handle Sets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

CROCHET HOOKS KnitPro Waves 2 Aluminium With Soft Coloured Grip Handle 2mm-12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Waves Crochet Hooks Set - 9 Hook Deluxe Gift Set, Sizes 2 - 6mm, Ergonomic Soft Handles, Soft Rubber Grip for Arthritic Hands, Light & Comfortable Crochet Needles for Knitting

£33.41
Free Delivery

KnitPro Waves Crochet Hooks Set - 9 Hook Deluxe Gift Set, Sizes 2 - 6mm, Ergonomic Soft Handles, Soft Rubber Grip for Arthritic Hands, Light & Comfortable Crochet Needles for Knitting

In stock
£33.63
Free Delivery

KnitPro Waves Crochet Hooks Set - 9 Hook Deluxe Gift Set, Sizes 2 - 6mm, Ergonomic Soft Handles, Soft Rubber Grip for Arthritic Hands, Light & Comfortable Crochet Needles for Knitting

In stock
£33.63
Free Delivery

KnitPro WAVES 2.0Soft Touch Ergonomic Crochet Hook - All Sizes 2mm-12mm Knitting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro 2 mm Waves Aluminium Crochet Hook, Red
£4.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro KP30918 10 mm Waves Aluminium Crochet Hook, Sea Green
£6.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Groves Of Thames Waves C/hk 3.50 Pgrn - Crochet Hook: Waves: Aluminium: Parrot Green: 15Cm X 3.50mm - Knitpro
£11.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KnitPro KP30908 3.75 mm Waves Aluminium Crochet Hook, Chocolate, Bruin
£5.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Waves Crochet Hooks Set - 9 Hook Deluxe Gift Set, Sizes 2 - 6mm, Ergonomic Soft Handles, Soft Rubber Grip for Arthritic Hands, Light & Comfortable Crochet Needles for Knitting

Cheapest offer

Upgraded Waves 2.0 Hooks: The KnitPro Waves Crochet Hooks Deluxe Set features stronger handles in fresh new colours, combining durability and style for a superior crocheting experience. Wide Range of Sizes: Includes 9 lightweight aluminium crochet hooks in sizes 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5 & 6.0mm, perfect for any project. Ergonomic Design: Soft-grip, color-coded rubber handles ensure comfort during long crocheting sessions, reducing hand fatigue and making size identification a breeze. Portable & Organized: The hooks are neatly stored in a zippered fabric case with dedicated slots, offering easy access and portability, keeping your tools secure and organized. Perfect for All Skill Levels: Versatile and user-friendly, this set is ideal for both beginners and experienced crocheters, providing smooth hooks and a comfortable grip for flawless performance.
£26.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk