KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Used Offers from

KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.45
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.43
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£55.60
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.70
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Needle Set, Deluxe, Special, Sock/Sleeve Knitting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.70
GBP 55.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

£56.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins Zing Circular Interchangeable 10cm Deluxe Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£65.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Zing Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)
£49.51
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Knitting Needles Zing Single-Ended Deluxe Set 25/30/35/40cm 2.5-6mm
£34.99
Compare 15 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Zing Deluxe Single Point Knitting Needle Set 2.5-6mm (8 Pairs, 35cm Needles)
£34.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest offer

Deluxe Set Includes: KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set contain needles in 8 sizes, measuring 3.5mm, 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 7mm, and 8mm, alongwith 2 cables each measuring 40cm and 50cm in length. There are 8 end caps and 4 cable keys as accessories, perfect for knitting circular items like hats, gloves, beanies, sweaters, etc. Superior Grade Lightweight Aluminium: Manufactured from superior grade lightweight aluminium, KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needles are feather-light and run effortlessly through all kinds of yarns without causing discomfort or hand fatigue. Smooth Joins: This set includes needles with smooth joins to prevent the yarn from snagging and pulling and enable faster, more efficient knitting. You can interchangeably use cables of different lengths according to your project. Laser-Printed Needle Sizes: Each pair of knitting needles is laser-printed with sizes that remain legible throughout the project. The marking on the needles ensures better readability and needle identification. Aesthetic and User-Friendly Packaging: This set comes in an aesthetically designed fabric case for easy storage and organization of knitting needles and accessories. The bright hue on the case and the adorable sheep motif adds a touch of playfulness to your knitting.
£44.45
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk