KnitPro Zing Deluxe Single Point Knitting Needle Set 2.5-6mm (8 Pairs, 35cm Needles)
Knitting Needle Set. Knit Pro Zing Single pointed Knitting Gift Set. Yarn Lover
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Deluxe Single Pointed Needle Set 14" (35cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Deluxe Single Pointed Needle Set 14" (35cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Knitting Needle Set Deluxe Smooth Crochet 25cm 35cm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Single Pointed Knitting Needle Set Crochet All Sizes 25cm 35cm
£38.90
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Zing Set. Straight Single Point Knitting Needles Set with Pink Case
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Knitting Pins Single-Ended Deluxe, Grande Set 25cm, 30cm, 35cm,40cm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
GBP 39.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Deluxe Single Pointed Needle Set 14" (35cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.93
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Deluxe Single Pointed Needle Set 14" (35cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
£39.94
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
KnitPro Zing Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)
£48.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Knitting Needles Zing Single-Ended Deluxe Set 25/30/35/40cm 2.5-6mm
£36.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Melodies of Life Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Gift Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes)
£65.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
£44.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Aluminium Starter / Deluxe DPN Double Pointed Knitting Needle Set
£36.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery