KnitPro Zing Grande Single-Ended Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (2mm to 6mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.96
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Grande Single-Ended Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (2mm to 6mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.96
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Grande Single-Ended Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (2mm to 6mm)

In stock
£39.94
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Zing Aluminium Grande / Deluxe Single Ended Crochet Hook Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Grande Single-Ended Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (2mm to 6mm)

£41.12
Free Delivery

Knitpro Zing Single Ended Crochet Hook Set Deluxe Or Grande

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.36
GBP 41.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Grande Single-Ended Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (2mm to 6mm)

In stock
£44.93
Free Delivery

KnitPro Crochet Hook Set: Zing: Single-Ended - Grande Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.61
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Grande Single-Ended Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (2mm to 6mm)

In stock
£50.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Zing Grande Single-Ended Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (2mm to 6mm)

Cheapest offer

Grande Set Includes: KnitPro Zing Deluxe Single-ended Crochet hooks are available in 12 sizes, measuring 2mm, 2.5mm, 2.75mm, 3mm, 3.25mm 3.5mm, 3.75mm, 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm and 6mm perfect for basic crocheting, amigurumi, or toy making, etc. These are great for traditional and modern crochet projects. Superior Grade Lightweight Aluminium: Manufactured from superior-grade lightweight aluminium, KnitPro Zing Single-ended crochet hooks are feather-light and run effortlessly through all kinds of yarns without causing discomfort or hand fatigue. Smooth Finish: KnitPro Zing single-ended crochet hooks feature a satin-smooth finish, making them ideal for hours of comfortable crocheting. The yarn glides effortlessly through the crochet hooks without snags or pulls and helps create beautiful crochet projects. Easy to Hold: KnitPro Zing single-ended crochet hooks are smooth and comfortable to touch; they nestle comfortably in your hand and give the ease of crocheting. Each single-ended hook has an easily identifiable size stamped on the handle that doubles up as a thumb grip while crocheting. Aesthetic and User-Friendly Packaging: This set comes in an aesthetically designed fabric case for easy storage and organization of crochet hooks. The bright hue on the case and the adorable sheep motif adds a touch of playfulness to your crocheting.
£38.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Zing Aluminium Single Ended Crochet Hook Set - 9 Hooks
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Knitting Pins Single-Ended Deluxe, Grande Set 25cm, 30cm, 35cm,40cm
£39.36
GBP 39.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Single Pointed Needle Set Zing Grande - 10" (25cm), 11 sizes 3-8mm, colour-coded
£60.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Knitting Pins Single-Ended Deluxe, Grande Set 25cm, 30cm, 35cm,40cm
£39.36
GBP 39.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Knitting Pins Single-Ended Deluxe, Grande Set 25cm, 30cm, 35cm,40cm
£39.36
GBP 39.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery