KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set All Sizes 10cm 13cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.90
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Zing Metal Regal Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 4" or 5"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.68
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£100.68
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.28
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

£101.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£110.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Special: Zing: Regal Set

£124.01
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£124.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set All Sizes 10cm 13cm

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Unit / Description: these tips attach to interchangeable cables / Needle Type: Circular Knitting Needle Set / Needle Length: 10cm (4in) Regal / MPN: 020814000000#REG / Material: Metal / Sub-Type: Other Needles / Brand: KnitPro / Type: Circular Knitting Needle Set / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: dna / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Unit Quantity: 1 / Product Line: KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 10cm (4in) Delux
£92.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro KP47502 Zing: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Normal: 3.75mm, Aluminium, Multi-Colour
£6.19
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 5.00mm
£5.21
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro KP47512 Knitting PINS: Circular: Interchangeable: Normal: ZING: 3.25MM, Assorted, 13cmx3.25
£7.08
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49