KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Needle Set - 7 x 13cm Circular Knitting Pin Pairs with Accessories Zing Midi Set, Colour Coded for Beginners, Professionals & Gift Set
KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.59
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.97
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)
In stock
£57.97
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)
£59.18
Free Delivery
KnitPro Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: Zing: Midi Set
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zing N Ic 3.5 - Zing: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 3.50mm - Knitpro
£7.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro KP47502 Zing: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Normal: 3.75mm, Aluminium, Multi-Colour
£6.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 5.00mm
£5.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro KP47512 Knitting PINS: Circular: Interchangeable: Normal: ZING: 3.25MM, Assorted, 13cmx3.25
£7.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49