KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-6mm (8 Sizes, 5cm Tips)

KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.51
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

£56.77
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Metal Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set Extra Short 5cm / 2"

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.74
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

In stock
£59.80
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

In stock
£65.81
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.19
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins: Interchangeable: Mini: Zing: Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.85
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest offer

Mini Set Includes: KnitPro Zing Mini Interchangeable Needles Set contains needles in 8 sizes, measuring 3mm, 3.5mm, 3.75mm, 4mm, 4.5mm,5mm, 5.5mm, and 6mm alongwith 2 cables each measuring 27cm and 30cm in length. There are 4 end caps and 2 cable keys as accessories, perfect for knitting circular items like baby gloves, baby hats, small socks, sleeves etc. Superior Grade Lightweight Aluminium: Manufactured from superior grade lightweight aluminium, KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needles are feather-light and run effortlessly through all kinds of yarns without causing discomfort or hand fatigue. Smooth Joins: This set includes needles with smooth joins to prevent the yarn from snagging and pulling and enable faster, more efficient knitting. You can interchangeably use cables of different lengths according to your project. Laser-Printed Needle Sizes: Each pair of knitting needles is laser-printed with sizes that remain legible throughout the project. The marking on the needles ensures better readability and needle identification. Aesthetic and User-Friendly Packaging: This set comes in an aesthetically designed fabric case for easy storage and organization of knitting needles and accessories. The bright hue on the case and the adorable sheep motif adds a touch of playfulness to your knitting.
£56.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk