FAE 60248 Knock Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN,RENAULT

Knock sensor 60248 FAE for NISSAN INFINITI RENAULT

FAE 60248 Knock Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN,RENAULT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.02
Delivery from £12.50

Knock sensor 60248 FAE for NISSAN INFINITI RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Delivery from £12.00

Knock sensor 60248 FAE for NISSAN INFINITI RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.18
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR FOR NISSAN 350Z COUPE 350Z ROADSTER 370Z COUPE FAE 60248

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR FOR NISSAN 350Z COUPE 350Z ROADSTER 370Z COUPE FAE 60248

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

✅Fits FAE FAE60248 Knock sensor 60248 Knock combustion sensor fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
GBP 29.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 60248 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA KOLEOS/I/SUV INFINITI NISSAN 350/Z 2.5L G

£34.05
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 60248 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA KOLEOS/I/SUV INFINITI NISSAN 350/Z 2.5L G

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.05
Free Delivery

FAE KNOCK SENSOR 60248 FOR NISSAN RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FAE 60248 Knock Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN,RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 60248 / UPC: 8435050643778 / MPN: 60248 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23058071034 / ProductTitle: KNOCK SENSOR FOR NISSAN 350Z COUPE 350Z ROADSTER 370Z COUPE FAE 60248 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: WELLS SU13160 / Reference OE/OEM Number: M9R 760 MR20DE QR25DE 2TR 700 2TR 703 2TR 702 VK50VE VQ37HR / Brand: FAE / Cable Length [mm]: 1420 / Type: Fuel Injector / EAN: 8435050643778 / GTIN: 8435050643778 / Product Type: Knock Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 60248 / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 22060-JK20B / Item Weight: 0.05 / Performance Part: Yes
£22.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knock Sensor for NISSAN 350Z Coupe 350Z Roadster 370Z Coupe FAE 60248
£29.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery