Knock sensor rectangular 87349 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Knock sensor rectangular 87349 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Delivery from £12.00

Knock sensor rectangular 87349 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.58
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£28.40
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.40
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£28.40
Free Delivery

Knock senso MEAT & DORIA 87349 for CHEVROLET SPARK 0.8 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.54
Free Delivery
Knock sensor rectangular 87349 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

For OE number: 6238312 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V40-72-0301, HELLA 6PG 009 108-531, ERA 550154A, FACET 9.3050, EPS 1.957.050, FAE 60130, MAGNETI MARELLI 064836012010, MEYLE 614 811 0001, CONTINENTAL/VDO S103057001Z, DELPHI AS10195, ERA 550154, BLUE PRINT ADG07215, HOFFER 7517349 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87349 / Cable Length: 360 / Connector Shape: rectangular / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 6238312, OPEL 06238312, VAUXHALL 90411972, VAUXHALL 6238312, DAEWOO 90411972, DAEWOO 94580819, DAEWOO 96508199, GENERAL MOTORS 90411972, GENERAL MOTORS 96508199, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 19522
£16.54
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

New Knock Sensor for CHEVROLET DAEWOO OPEL VAUXHALL:SPARK,MATIZ,ASTRA F 19522
£22.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNOCK SENSOR AS10195 FOR X 18 XE1 1.8L 4cyl
£31.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00